Alida den Ouden, 1853

Name
Alida /den Ouden/
Given names
Alida
Nickname
Aeltje
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Ouden
Family with Simon van Sluijsdam
husband
17741824
Birth: 1774 40 39Dordrecht
Death: December 6, 1824Dordrecht
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 13, 1800Dordrecht
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
18041859
Birth: November 28, 1804 30Dordrecht
Death: June 15, 1859Dordrecht
7 years
son
18111837
Christening: October 26, 1811 37Dordrecht
Death: March 1, 1837Dordrecht
-5 years
daughter