Grietje Sluijsdam, 18081828 (aged 20 years)

Name
Grietje /Sluijsdam/
Given names
Grietje
Surname
Sluijsdam
Name
Margarita /van Sluijsdam/
Given names
Margarita
Nickname
Magrita
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluijsdam
Birth 1808 38

Christening May 24, 1828 58 (aged 20 years)
Death December 11, 1828 (aged 20 years)
Family with parents
father
17701837
Birth: 1770 36 35
Death: February 13, 1837Dordrecht
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 1, 1805Dordrecht
4 years
herself
18081828
Birth: 1808 38
Death: December 11, 1828Dordrecht