Johannes Jacobus van Sluijsdam, 19021966 (aged 64 years)

Name
Johannes Jacobus /van Sluijsdam/
Given names
Johannes Jacobus
Nickname
Jan
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluijsdam
Birth October 14, 1902 29 31
Birth of a brotherTeunis Laurens van Sluijsdam
July 1906 (aged 3 years)
Note: 3 maanden oud bij overlijden
Birth of a brotherWillem Jacobus van Sluijsdam
July 1906 (aged 3 years)

Note: 4 maanden oud bij overlijden
Death of a brotherTeunis Laurens van Sluijsdam
October 12, 1906 (aged 3 years)
Death of a brotherWillem Jacobus van Sluijsdam
November 8, 1906 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherWillemina Teen
December 29, 1910 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherSimon Hugo van Sluijsdam
October 20, 1915 (aged 13 years)

Death of a motherClara Dina Stuurman
April 30, 1947 (aged 44 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Jacobus van Sluijsdam
August 1959 (aged 56 years)
Death November 18, 1966 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
18971899
Birth: February 20, 1897 23 25Dordrecht
Death: December 25, 1899Dordrecht
3 years
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
19011901
Birth: February 27, 1901 27 29Dordrecht
Death: November 18, 1901Dordrecht
sister
Private
himself
19021966
Birth: October 14, 1902 29 31Dordrecht
Death: November 18, 1966Dordrecht
4 years
younger brother
19061906
Birth: July 1906 33 34Dordrecht
Death: October 12, 1906Dordrecht
1 month
younger brother
19061906
Birth: July 1906 33 34
Death: November 8, 1906Dordrecht
sister
Private
elder sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19021966
Birth: October 14, 1902 29 31Dordrecht
Death: November 18, 1966Dordrecht
wife
Private