Margarita Booter , 1734

Name
Margarita /Booter /
Given names
Margarita
Nickname
Grietje
Surname prefix
Booter
Name
Margreta /Boter/
Given names
Margreta
Surname
Boter
Name
Margarita /Butter/
Given names
Margarita
Surname
Butter
Name
Magrieta /Ouboter/
Given names
Magrieta
Surname
Ouboter
Christening January 20, 1734 (aged 0 days)
MarriageSimon van SluijsdamView this family
January 11, 1753 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes van Sluijsdam
October 13, 1753 (aged 19 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes van Sluijsdam
October 24, 1753 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterCatrina van Sluijsdam
November 6, 1754 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a daughterCatrina van Sluijsdam
November 17, 1754 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes van Sluijsdam
January 27, 1756 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes van Sluijsdam
February 7, 1756 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterKaatje Sluijsdam
April 4, 1758 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a daughterKaatje Sluijsdam
April 15, 1758 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterKatrina Sluijsdam
October 8, 1759 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a daughterKatrina Sluijsdam
October 19, 1759 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth van Sluijsdam
November 26, 1763 (aged 29 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabeth van Sluijsdam
December 7, 1763 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Sluijsdam
November 8, 1766 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonJacob Sluijsdam
November 19, 1766 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterKatharina Sluijsdam
November 28, 1767 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a daughterKatharina Sluijsdam
December 9, 1767 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonJacob van Sluijsdam
March 9, 1769 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a sonJacob van Sluijsdam
March 15, 1769 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonSimon van Sluijsdam
1770 (aged 35 years)

Birth of a sonJakob Sluijsdam
March 2, 1771 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonJakob Sluijsdam
March 13, 1771 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonSimon van Sluijsdam
1774 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a sonSimon van Sluijsdam
June 14, 1774 (aged 40 years)

Birth of a daughterCatrina van Sluijsdam
1775 (aged 40 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes van SluijsdamNeeltje SchippersView this family
August 26, 1777 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina van Sluijsdam
February 11, 1778 (aged 44 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina van Sluijsdam
February 11, 1778 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childAart van MalsemElisabeth van SluijsdamView this family
October 16, 1783 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childJacob van SluijsdamJacoba BoersView this family
February 9, 1791 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childSimon van SluijsdamAlida den OudenView this family
November 13, 1800 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a childSimon van SluijsdamJannigje BerlijnView this family
August 1, 1805 (aged 71 years)
Family with Simon van Sluijsdam
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: January 11, 1753Dordrecht
18 years
son
17701837
Birth: 1770 36 35
Death: February 13, 1837Dordrecht
-10 months
son
17691841
Birth: March 9, 1769 36 35Dordrecht
Death: August 18, 1841Dordrecht
-16 years
son
1753
Birth: October 13, 1753 20 19Dordrecht
13 months
daughter
1754
Birth: November 6, 1754 21 20Dordrecht
15 months
son
1756
Birth: January 27, 1756 23 22Dordrecht
2 years
daughter
1758
Birth: April 4, 1758 25 24Dordrecht
18 months
daughter
1759
Birth: October 8, 1759 26 25Dordrecht
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
1766
Birth: November 8, 1766 33 32Dordrecht
13 months
daughter
1767
Birth: November 28, 1767 34 33Dordrecht
3 years
son
1771
Birth: March 2, 1771 38 37Dordrecht
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17781803
Birth: February 11, 1778 45 44Dordrecht
Death: April 26, 1803Dordrecht
-3 years
son
17741824
Birth: 1774 40 39Dordrecht
Death: December 6, 1824Dordrecht
Note

DTB 91 ondertrouw 01-11-1753