Wilhelmina Bosch, 17961873 (aged 76 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /Bosch/
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Bosch
Nickname
Willemijntje
Christening August 7, 1796 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a sonJacob van Sluisdam
March 25, 1829 (aged 32 years)
MarriageArie van SluijsdamView this family
November 4, 1829 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterAaltje van Sluijsdam
September 17, 1833 (aged 37 years)
Death of a husbandArie van Sluijsdam
May 18, 1841 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit van der VeldenAaltje van SluijsdamView this family
January 5, 1853 (aged 56 years)
Death August 5, 1873 (aged 76 years)
Family with Arie van Sluijsdam
husband
18001841
Birth: July 28, 1800 31 26Dordrecht
Death: May 18, 1841Dordrecht
herself
17961873
Christening: August 7, 1796Dordrecht
Death: August 5, 1873Dordrecht
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1829Dordrecht
-7 months
son
18291829
Birth: March 25, 1829 28 32Dordrecht
Death: September 28, 1829Dordrecht
5 years
daughter
18331865
Birth: September 17, 1833 33 37Zwijndrecht
Death: March 6, 1865