Jacob Sluisdam, 18421846 (aged 4 years)

Name
Jacob /Sluisdam/
Given names
Jacob
Nickname
van
Surname
Sluisdam
Birth February 14, 1842 35 43

Death February 15, 1846 (aged 4 years)
Family with parents
father
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 14, 1832Dordrecht
9 months
elder sister
18331887
Birth: August 10, 1833 26 34Dordrecht
Death: June 18, 1887Krommenie
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
-4 years
elder sister
6 years
himself
18421846
Birth: February 14, 1842 35 43
Death: February 15, 1846Dordrecht
Father’s family with Teuntje Stuit
father
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht
step-mother
17971832
Birth: 1797Kralingen
Death: September 2, 1832Dordrecht
Marriage
Marriage: January 8, 1830Dordrecht
8 months
half-sister
18301830
Birth: September 15, 1830 24 33
Death: October 22, 1830Dordrecht
18 months
half-brother
18321832
Birth: March 15, 1832 25 35Dordrecht
Death: July 25, 1832Zwijndrecht