Jacoba Boers, 17741846 (aged 71 years)

Name
Jacoba /Boers/
Given names
Jacoba
Nickname
Jaapje
Surname
Boers
Birth June 13, 1774
Birth of a daughterTrijntje Sluijsdam
1787 (aged 12 years)
MarriageJacob van SluijsdamView this family
February 9, 1791 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sonSimon van Sluijsdam
July 26, 1794 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a sonSimon van Sluijsdam
August 6, 1794 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a daughterTrijntje Sluijsdam
October 30, 1795 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterMargarita van Sluijsdam
February 18, 1796 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonArie van Sluijsdam
July 28, 1800 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a sonArie van Sluijsdam
July 28, 1800 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna van Sluijsdam
September 17, 1802 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna van Sluijsdam
September 17, 1802 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonSimon van Sluisdam
September 2, 1806 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonSimon van Sluisdam
September 14, 1806 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJacobus van Sluijsdam
July 17, 1809 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a sonJacobus van Sluijsdam
July 17, 1809 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterPetronella van Sluisdam
May 19, 1812 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham MeijersMargarita van SluijsdamView this family
September 28, 1814 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes van Sluisdam
August 18, 1818 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childAdrianus Adamse TimmersAnna van SluijsdamView this family
March 31, 1819 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childPieter ThijssenTrijntje SluijsdamView this family
January 7, 1824 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childArie van SluijsdamWilhelmina BoschView this family
November 4, 1829 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childSimon van SluisdamTeuntje StuitView this family
January 8, 1830 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childSimon van SluisdamWilhelmina van HeckView this family
November 14, 1832 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis den HartogPetronella van SluisdamView this family
December 3, 1834 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childJacobus van SluijsdamAdriana Maria SelsView this family
June 17, 1835 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandJacob van Sluijsdam
August 18, 1841 (aged 67 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes van SluisdamAnna ReusView this family
June 1, 1842 (aged 67 years)
Note: Kind genaamd Jacoba ingeschreven in het geboorteregister geboren in 1840 erkend bij huwelijk
Death April 9, 1846Dordrecht (aged 71 years)

Family with Jacob van Sluijsdam
husband
17691841
Birth: March 9, 1769 36 35Dordrecht
Death: August 18, 1841Dordrecht
herself
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1791Dordrecht
28 years
son
-24 years
son
1794
Birth: July 26, 1794 25 20Dordrecht
-7 years
daughter
17871866
Birth: 1787 17 12Dordrecht
Death: March 20, 1866Noordwijkerhout
9 years
daughter
17961875
Birth: February 18, 1796 26 21Dordrecht
Death: February 21, 1875Goes
5 years
son
18001841
Birth: July 28, 1800 31 26Dordrecht
Death: May 18, 1841Dordrecht
2 years
daughter
10 years
daughter
-3 years
son
18091847
Birth: July 17, 1809 40 35Dordrecht
Death: September 27, 1847Dordrecht
-3 years
son
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht