Willemina Aletta van Sluijsdam, 1893

Name
Willemina Aletta /van Sluijsdam/
Given names
Willemina Aletta
Nickname
Miena
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluijsdam
Birth July 14, 1893 20 21
Birth of a brotherJohannes van Sluijsdam
February 20, 1897 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Hugo van Sluijsdam
September 12, 1899 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes van Sluijsdam
December 25, 1899 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAletta Clara Dina van Sluijsdam
February 27, 1901 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterAletta Clara Dina van Sluijsdam
November 18, 1901 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Jacobus van Sluijsdam
October 14, 1902 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherTeunis Laurens van Sluijsdam
July 1906 (aged 12 years)
Note: 3 maanden oud bij overlijden
Birth of a brotherWillem Jacobus van Sluijsdam
July 1906 (aged 12 years)

Note: 4 maanden oud bij overlijden
Death of a brotherTeunis Laurens van Sluijsdam
October 12, 1906 (aged 13 years)
Death of a brotherWillem Jacobus van Sluijsdam
November 8, 1906 (aged 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherWillemina Teen
December 29, 1910 (aged 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherSimon Hugo van Sluijsdam
October 20, 1915 (aged 22 years)

MarriageFrederikus SchoutenView this family
June 14, 1917 (aged 23 years)

Death of a motherClara Dina Stuurman
April 30, 1947 (aged 53 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Jacobus van Sluijsdam
August 1959 (aged 66 years)
Death of a husbandFrederikus Schouten
April 12, 1962 (aged 68 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Jacobus van Sluijsdam
November 18, 1966 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
younger brother
18971899
Birth: February 20, 1897 23 25Dordrecht
Death: December 25, 1899Dordrecht
3 years
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
19011901
Birth: February 27, 1901 27 29Dordrecht
Death: November 18, 1901Dordrecht
sister
Private
younger brother
19021966
Birth: October 14, 1902 29 31Dordrecht
Death: November 18, 1966Dordrecht
4 years
younger brother
19061906
Birth: July 1906 33 34Dordrecht
Death: October 12, 1906Dordrecht
1 month
younger brother
19061906
Birth: July 1906 33 34
Death: November 8, 1906Dordrecht
sister
Private
herself
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Frederikus Schouten
husband
18911962
Birth: July 15, 1891Dordrecht
Death: April 12, 1962Dordrecht
herself
Marriage
Marriage: June 14, 1917