Alyda Daniels, 1876

Name
Alyda /Daniels/
Given names
Alyda
Nickname
Alijda
Surname
Daniels
Birth January 20, 1876 30 24
Marriage of a parentJonas Rijke RijksloodsAnna Jacoba van SluisdamView this family
March 19, 1885 (aged 9 years)
Death of a half-siblingN.N Rijke Rijksloods
October 17, 1886 (aged 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Reus
January 8, 1899 (aged 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Reus
January 8, 1899Dordrecht (aged 22 years)

Note: familie
MarriageJan Simon van MontfortView this family
May 11, 1905 (aged 29 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohannes van Sluisdam
August 8, 1907 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brotherAntonius Johannes Daniels
September 20, 1934 (aged 58 years)
Death of a motherAnna Jacoba van Sluisdam
March 15, 1941 (aged 65 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Daniels Spekslager
October 29, 1956 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18511941
Birth: July 5, 1851 32 33Dordrecht
Death: March 15, 1941's Gravenhage
Marriage
Marriage: March 13, 1872Dordrecht
6 months
elder brother
18721934
Birth: September 14, 1872 26 21Dordrecht
Death: September 20, 1934Leiden
16 months
elder sister
18741956
Birth: January 13, 1874 28 22Dordrecht
Death: October 29, 1956Willemstad
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with Jonas Rijke Rijksloods
step-father
18231906
Birth: September 8, 1823Gorinchem
Death: December 6, 1906Dordrecht
mother
18511941
Birth: July 5, 1851 32 33Dordrecht
Death: March 15, 1941's Gravenhage
Marriage
Marriage: March 19, 1885Dordrecht
half-sibling
Family with Jan Simon van Montfort
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: May 11, 1905Dordrecht