Hendrik Andries Maria van der Mije, 19472006 (aged 59 years)

Name
Hendrik Andries Maria /van der Mije/
Given names
Hendrik Andries Maria
Nickname
Hans
Surname prefix
van der
Surname
Mije
Birth April 10, 1947
Death October 9, 2006 (aged 59 years)
Family with Private
himself
19472006
Birth: April 10, 1947Zandvoort
Death: October 9, 2006Hoofddorp
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private