Egbert Hepke Cornelis Jongsma, 19422000 (aged 57 years)

Name
Egbert Hepke Cornelis /Jongsma/
Given names
Egbert Hepke Cornelis
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Jongsma
Birth December 7, 1942
Death September 16, 2000 (aged 57 years)
Family with Private
himself
19422000
Birth: December 7, 1942Haarlem
Death: September 16, 2000Zandvoort
partner
Private
son
Private
son
Private