Adriana van Sluisdam, 1883

Name
Adriana /van Sluisdam/
Given names
Adriana
Nickname
Sjaan
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluisdam
Birth February 25, 1883 26 26
Birth of a brotherJohannes van Sluisdam
November 14, 1884 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherArnoldus van Sluisdam
November 11, 1886 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterIda van Sluisdam
August 26, 1888 (aged 5 years)
Death of a sisterIda van Sluisdam
November 20, 1888 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterIda van Sluisdam
October 10, 1889 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterIda van Sluisdam
October 25, 1889 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPhilip van Sluisdam
October 28, 1890 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherPieter van Sluisdam
November 18, 1891 (aged 8 years)
Death of a brotherPieter van Sluisdam
December 25, 1891 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGerardus van Sluisdam
April 23, 1893 (aged 10 years)
Death of a motherGerardina Bothof
March 25, 1895 (aged 12 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes van SluisdamHermina Christina KrissiesView this family
June 30, 1897 (aged 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Reus
January 8, 1899 (aged 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Reus
January 8, 1899Dordrecht (aged 15 years)

Note: familie
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes van Sluisdam
August 8, 1907 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes van SluisdamGeertje HeijdaView this family
July 13, 1910 (aged 27 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes van Sluisdam
February 1922 (aged 38 years)
Death of a brotherArnoldus van Sluisdam
November 10, 1925 (aged 42 years)
Address: Jan Steenstraat
Death of a brotherGerardus van Sluisdam
February 4, 1951 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brotherPhilip van Sluisdam
November 22, 1954 (aged 71 years)
Death of a sisterAnna van Sluisdam
November 25, 1957 (aged 74 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes van Sluisdam
November 22, 1966 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
18561922
Birth: August 9, 1856 37 38Dordrecht
Death: February 1922Amsterdam
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 18, 1880Dordrecht
4 years
younger brother
Opa v.Sluisdam.jpg
18841966
Birth: November 14, 1884 28 28Vlaardingen
Death: November 22, 1966Zandvoort
7 years
younger brother
18911891
Birth: November 18, 1891 35 35Rotterdam
Death: December 25, 1891Rotterdam
17 months
younger brother
18931951
Birth: April 23, 1893 36 36Rotterdam
Death: February 4, 1951Heemstede
-3 years
younger brother
18901954
Birth: October 28, 1890 34 34Rotterdam
Death: November 22, 1954Haarlem
-8 years
herself
-21 months
elder sister
18811957
Birth: June 1, 1881 24 24Dordrecht
Death: November 25, 1957Zandvoort
6 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
18881888
Birth: August 26, 1888 32 31Rotterdam
Death: November 20, 1888Rotterdam
14 months
younger sister
18891889
Birth: October 10, 1889 33 32Rotterdam
Death: October 25, 1889Rotterdam
Father’s family with Hermina Christina Krissies
father
18561922
Birth: August 9, 1856 37 38Dordrecht
Death: February 1922Amsterdam
step-mother
18531935
Birth: June 13, 1853Haarlem
Death: February 7, 1935Houten, ,
Marriage
Marriage: June 30, 1897Rotterdam
Father’s family with Geertje Heijda
father
18561922
Birth: August 9, 1856 37 38Dordrecht
Death: February 1922Amsterdam
step-mother
18541931
Birth: 1854Steenwijk
Death: December 6, 1931Steenwijk
Marriage
Marriage: July 13, 1910Amsterdam
Family with Egbertus Ekke Korll
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private