Johan Willem van Sluisdam, 19291946 (aged 16 years)

Name
Johan Willem /van Sluisdam/
Given names
Johan Willem
Nickname
Hans
Surname
van Sluisdam
Birth December 18, 1929 36 32
Birth of a sisterAnnelies van Sluisdam
October 29, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Death September 2, 1946 (aged 16 years)
Family with parents
father
18931951
Birth: April 23, 1893 36 36Rotterdam
Death: February 4, 1951Heemstede
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1921Haarlem
3 years
elder sister
19241982
Birth: July 15, 1924 31 27Heemstede
Death: August 15, 1982
6 years
himself
19291946
Birth: December 18, 1929 36 32Heemstede
Death: September 2, 1946Heemstede
5 years
younger sister
19342015
Birth: October 29, 1934 41 37Heemstede
Death: October 23, 2015Heemstede