Wilhelmina van Heck, 17991860 (aged 61 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /van Heck/
Given names
Wilhelmina
Nickname
Willemina
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Heck
Name
Willemina /Hek/
Given names
Willemina
Surname
Hek
Birth 1799

MarriageSimon van SluisdamView this family
November 14, 1832 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterJacoba van Sluijsdan
August 10, 1833 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterJohanna Willemina van Sluijsdam
November 7, 1835 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonSimon van Sluisdam
1837 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterSientje van Sluisdam
May 29, 1839 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Sluisdam
February 14, 1842 (aged 43 years)

Death of a husbandSimon van Sluisdam
January 29, 1857 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childWillem MijndersSientje van SluisdamView this family
February 23, 1859 (aged 60 years)
Death February 16, 1860 (aged 61 years) Age: 61
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Simon van Sluisdam
husband
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 14, 1832Dordrecht
9 months
daughter
18331887
Birth: August 10, 1833 26 34Dordrecht
Death: June 18, 1887Krommenie
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
-4 years
daughter
6 years
son
18421846
Birth: February 14, 1842 35 43
Death: February 15, 1846Dordrecht
Simon van Sluisdam + Teuntje Stuit
husband
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht
partner’s partner
17971832
Birth: 1797Kralingen
Death: September 2, 1832Dordrecht
Marriage
Marriage: January 8, 1830Dordrecht
8 months
step-daughter
18301830
Birth: September 15, 1830 24 33
Death: October 22, 1830Dordrecht
18 months
step-son
18321832
Birth: March 15, 1832 25 35Dordrecht
Death: July 25, 1832Zwijndrecht