Petronella van Sluisdam, 18121862 (aged 50 years)

Name
Petronella /van Sluisdam/
Given names
Petronella
Nickname
Pieternella
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluisdam
Married name
Den Hartog
Name
Pieternella /van Sluijsdam/
Given names
Pieternella
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluijsdam
Birth May 19, 1812 43 37
Birth of a brotherJohannes van Sluisdam
August 18, 1818 (aged 6 years)
MarriageCornelis den HartogView this family
December 3, 1834 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a childDina Jacoba den Hartog
May 11, 1835 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterJacoba Dina den Hartog
1838 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a daughterJacoba Dina den Hartog
April 15, 1839 (aged 26 years)
Death of a brotherArie van Sluijsdam
May 18, 1841 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a childN.N. den Hartog
June 7, 1841 (aged 29 years)

Death of a fatherJacob van Sluijsdam
August 18, 1841 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Cornelis den Hartog
July 19, 1842 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterPieternella Cornelia den Hartog
September 16, 1844 (aged 32 years)

Death of a motherJacoba Boers
April 9, 1846Dordrecht (aged 33 years)

Death of a brotherJacobus van Sluijsdam
September 27, 1847 (aged 35 years) Age: 38
Death of a husbandCornelis den Hartog
July 8, 1848 (aged 36 years)
Death of a brotherSimon van Sluisdam
January 29, 1857 (aged 44 years)
Death November 11, 1862 (aged 50 years)
Family with parents
father
17691841
Birth: March 9, 1769 36 35Dordrecht
Death: August 18, 1841Dordrecht
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1791Dordrecht
28 years
younger brother
-24 years
elder brother
1794
Birth: July 26, 1794 25 20Dordrecht
-7 years
elder sister
17871866
Birth: 1787 17 12Dordrecht
Death: March 20, 1866Noordwijkerhout
9 years
elder sister
17961875
Birth: February 18, 1796 26 21Dordrecht
Death: February 21, 1875Goes
5 years
elder brother
18001841
Birth: July 28, 1800 31 26Dordrecht
Death: May 18, 1841Dordrecht
2 years
elder sister
10 years
herself
-3 years
elder brother
18091847
Birth: July 17, 1809 40 35Dordrecht
Death: September 27, 1847Dordrecht
-3 years
elder brother
18061857
Birth: September 2, 1806 37 32Dordrecht
Death: January 29, 1857Dordrecht
Family with Cornelis den Hartog
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: December 3, 1834Dordrecht
5 months
child
6 years
child
18411841
Birth: June 7, 1841 29 29
Death: June 7, 1841Dordrecht
-3 years
daughter
7 years
daughter
18441845
Birth: September 16, 1844 32 32
Death: September 13, 1845Dordrecht
-2 years
son
-3 years
daughter