Mathea van Sluisdam, 18371923 (aged 86 years)

Name
Mathea /van Sluisdam/
Given names
Mathea
Nickname
Matthijsje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Sluisdam
Birth March 8, 1837 25 23
Death of a paternal grandmotherAlida den Ouden
April 5, 1853 (aged 16 years)
Death of a motherMaria Kop
July 2, 1857 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a childPieter Wagenaar
December 11, 1858 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes Pieter Wagenaar
1859 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Johanna Wagenaar
December 29, 1860 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterJohanna Wagenaar
September 25, 1863 (aged 26 years)
Death of a brotherSimon Hugo van Sluisdam
December 27, 1865 (aged 28 years) Age: 30
Birth of a childMathea Wagenaar
January 2, 1866 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes Wagenaar
November 13, 1868 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonSimon Hugo Wagenaar
1871 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a daughterAdriana Wagenaar
March 4, 1873 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterAdriana Wagenaar
1874 (aged 36 years)

Birth of a sonMatthijs Wagenaar
May 18, 1876 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childJonas RijkeMaria Johanna WagenaarView this family
May 17, 1882 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Pieter WagenaarJanna Willemina SchuldView this family
August 22, 1883 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a childHenderik Evert KruisheerJohanna WagenaarView this family
March 18, 1885 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes WagenaarMartina BartoView this family
September 2, 1891 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childMatthijs WagenaarGeertruida Magdalena SchepensView this family
October 7, 1897 (aged 60 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Wagenaar
January 8, 1898 (aged 60 years) Age: 67
Death April 28, 1923 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
18111837
Christening: October 26, 1811 37Dordrecht
Death: March 1, 1837Dordrecht
mother
Marriage
Marriage: March 25, 1835Dordrecht
2 months
elder brother
22 months
herself
Father’s family with Hermina van Wijnen
father
18111837
Christening: October 26, 1811 37Dordrecht
Death: March 1, 1837Dordrecht
step-mother
18131833
Birth: April 20, 1813Dordrecht
Death: August 2, 1833Dordrecht
Marriage
Marriage: May 15, 1833Dordrecht
Mother’s family with Pieter van Ooijen
step-father
mother
Family with Johannes Wagenaar
partner
herself
child
18581945
Birth: December 11, 1858 26 21
Death: July 5, 1945Dordrecht
7 years
child
18661868
Birth: January 2, 1866 34 28
Death: February 20, 1868Dordrecht
6 years
son
2 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
18761900
Birth: May 18, 1876 44 39Dordrecht
Death: May 31, 1900Dordrecht
-8 years
son
18681904
Birth: November 13, 1868 36 31Dordrecht
Death: March 9, 1904Dodrecht
-9 years
son
2 years
daughter
18601933
Birth: December 29, 1860 29 23Dordrecht
Death: February 26, 1933Rotterdam
3 years
daughter